Videos

Maths

(TOTAL 5 VIDEOS)
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE

Conducted On:

21st Dec 03:00 PM
QA DEMO PROFIT AND LOSS
QA DEMO PROFIT AND LOSS

Conducted On:

8th Jan 02:15 PM
QA BASIC CALCULATION
QA BASIC CALCULATION

Conducted On:

2nd Jun 12:00 PM
QA PROBLEM ON AGES
QA PROBLEM ON AGES

Conducted On:

2nd Jun 01:30 PM
EASY TIPS AND STRATEGY TO CRACK MATHS IN RAILWAY EXAMS
EASY TIPS AND STRATEGY TO CRACK MATHS IN RAILWAY EXAMS

Conducted On:

6th Jul 01:30 PM

English Language

(TOTAL 2 VIDEOS)
ENGLISH SPOTTING ERROR DEMO
ENGLISH SPOTTING ERROR DEMO

Conducted On:

24th Dec 11:45 AM
ENGLISH NARRATION
ENGLISH NARRATION

Conducted On:

11th Jan 02:55 PM

Logical Reasoning

(TOTAL 2 VIDEOS)
LR INEQUALITY
LR INEQUALITY

Conducted On:

5th Mar 01:15 PM
LR SYLLOGISM
LR SYLLOGISM

Conducted On:

12th Mar 01:15 PM
No ongoing videos at this moment!
No upcommming videos is scheduled!

Maths

(TOTAL 62 VIDEOS)
QA DI CLASS 4
QA DI CLASS 4

Conducted On:

29th Jun 12:00 PM
QA PROGRESSION CLASS 2
QA PROGRESSION CLASS 2

Conducted On:

22nd Jun 12:45 PM

Buy Package

QA TRIGONOMETRY CLASS 2
QA TRIGONOMETRY CLASS 2

Conducted On:

17th Jun 11:30 AM

Buy Package

QA ALGEBRA CLASS 2
QA ALGEBRA CLASS 2

Conducted On:

11th Jun 11:30 AM

Buy Package

QA SIMPLIFICATION CLASS 2
QA SIMPLIFICATION CLASS 2

Conducted On:

8th Jun 12:15 PM

Buy Package

QA BOAT AND STREAM CLASS 2
QA BOAT AND STREAM CLASS 2

Conducted On:

1st Jun 12:00 PM

Buy Package

QA  MIXTURES AND ALLIGATIONS CLASS 2
QA MIXTURES AND ALLIGATIONS CLASS 2

Conducted On:

29th May 12:30 PM
QA CONCEPT OF MIXTURES AND ALLIGATIONS
QA CONCEPT OF MIXTURES AND ALLIGATIONS

Conducted On:

26th May 12:00 PM
QA PROBLEM ON AGES 1
QA PROBLEM ON AGES 1

Conducted On:

23rd May 03:00 PM

Buy Package

QA QUADRATIC EQUATION 1
QA QUADRATIC EQUATION 1

Conducted On:

19th May 01:00 PM
QA GEOMETRY 5
QA GEOMETRY 5

Conducted On:

14th May 12:30 PM
QA NUMBER SERIES
QA NUMBER SERIES

Conducted On:

18th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA BOAT AND STREAMS
QA BOAT AND STREAMS

Conducted On:

16th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE

Conducted On:

4th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA DOUBT SESSION
QA DOUBT SESSION

Conducted On:

2nd Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PIPE AND CISTERN
QA PIPE AND CISTERN

Conducted On:

26th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA TIME AND WORK
QA TIME AND WORK

Conducted On:

24th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SI AND CI CLASS-2
QA SI AND CI CLASS-2

Conducted On:

19th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SI AND CI
QA SI AND CI

Conducted On:

17th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROFIT AND LOSS  II
QA PROFIT AND LOSS II

Conducted On:

12th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROFIT AND LOSS
QA PROFIT AND LOSS

Conducted On:

10th Feb 10:20 AM

Buy Package

QA RATIO PROPORTION
QA RATIO PROPORTION

Conducted On:

29th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PERCENTAGE II
QA PERCENTAGE II

Conducted On:

27th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PERCENTAGE
QA PERCENTAGE

Conducted On:

22nd Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA NUMBER SYSTEM II
QA NUMBER SYSTEM II

Conducted On:

6th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA NUMBER SYSTEM
QA NUMBER SYSTEM

Conducted On:

30th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA CIRCLE
QA CIRCLE

Conducted On:

23rd Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA QUADRILATERAL
QA QUADRILATERAL

Conducted On:

18th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA MENSURATION 2
QA MENSURATION 2

Conducted On:

16th Dec 10:25 AM

Buy Package

QA MENSURATION
QA MENSURATION

Conducted On:

11th Dec 10:40 AM

Buy Package

QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE 2
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE 2

Conducted On:

9th Dec 10:30 AM

Buy Package

QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE 1
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE 1

Conducted On:

9th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA AVERAGE I
QA AVERAGE I

Conducted On:

2nd Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SURDS AND INDICES
QA SURDS AND INDICES

Conducted On:

27th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA LCM AND HCF
QA LCM AND HCF

Conducted On:

25th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROBABILITY
QA PROBABILITY

Conducted On:

20th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PERMUTATION AND COMBINATION
QA PERMUTATION AND COMBINATION

Conducted On:

18th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROFIT AND LOSS
QA PROFIT AND LOSS

Conducted On:

11th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SIMPLIFICATION
QA SIMPLIFICATION

Conducted On:

4th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA GEOMETRY 4
QA GEOMETRY 4

Conducted On:

30th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA GEOMETRY 3
QA GEOMETRY 3

Conducted On:

23rd Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA GEOMETRY 2
QA GEOMETRY 2

Conducted On:

21st Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA GEOMETRY
QA GEOMETRY

Conducted On:

16th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA QUESTION PAPER SOLVING
QA QUESTION PAPER SOLVING

Conducted On:

2nd Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA DI CLASS III
QA DI CLASS III

Conducted On:

30th Sep 10:20 AM

Buy Package

QA DI CLASS II
QA DI CLASS II

Conducted On:

25th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA DI
QA DI

Conducted On:

23rd Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

HOW TO SCORE 30 PLUS IN QUANTS -IBPS PO AND CLERK
HOW TO SCORE 30 PLUS IN QUANTS -IBPS PO AND CLERK

Conducted On:

16th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA TRIGONOMETRY
QA TRIGONOMETRY

Conducted On:

11th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA ALGEBRA
QA ALGEBRA

Conducted On:

9th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROGRESSION
QA PROGRESSION

Conducted On:

4th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA MIXTURE AND ALLIGATION
QA MIXTURE AND ALLIGATION

Conducted On:

28th Aug 10:00 AM

Buy Package

QA RATIO PROPORTION AND PARTNERSHIP
QA RATIO PROPORTION AND PARTNERSHIP

Conducted On:

26th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA PROBLEM ON AGES
QA PROBLEM ON AGES

Conducted On:

21st Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA QUADRATIC EQUATION
QA QUADRATIC EQUATION

Conducted On:

19th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA NUMBER SERIES
QA NUMBER SERIES

Conducted On:

14th Aug 10:20 AM

Buy Package

QA BOAT AND STREAM
QA BOAT AND STREAM

Conducted On:

7th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE
QA SPEED TIME AND DISTANCE

Conducted On:

5th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

QA DEMO MIXTURE AND ALLIGATION
QA DEMO MIXTURE AND ALLIGATION

Conducted On:

26th Jul 04:00 PM

Buy Package

QA DEMO SI AND CI
QA DEMO SI AND CI

Conducted On:

24th Jul 01:45 PM

Buy Package

QA DEMO PERCENTAGE
QA DEMO PERCENTAGE

Conducted On:

22nd Jul 02:40 PM

Buy Package

QA DEMO TIME AND WORK
QA DEMO TIME AND WORK

Conducted On:

19th Jul 04:30 PM

Buy Package

General Knowledge

(TOTAL 8 VIDEOS)
GK CURRENT AFFAIRS
GK CURRENT AFFAIRS

Conducted On:

19th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION
GK INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION

Conducted On:

5th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK GEOGRAPHY CLASS 2
GK GEOGRAPHY CLASS 2

Conducted On:

20th Feb 10:15 AM
GK BANKING AWARENESS
GK BANKING AWARENESS

Conducted On:

21st Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK CURRENT AFFAIRS
GK CURRENT AFFAIRS

Conducted On:

10th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK MODERN HISTORY
GK MODERN HISTORY

Conducted On:

21st Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK GENERAL SCIENCE
GK GENERAL SCIENCE

Conducted On:

5th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

GK INDIAN POLITY
GK INDIAN POLITY

Conducted On:

3rd Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

English Language

(TOTAL 28 VIDEOS)
ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION CLASS-3
ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION CLASS-3

Conducted On:

6th Jul 11:00 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION CLASS-2
ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION CLASS-2

Conducted On:

28th Jun 12:00 PM

Buy Package

ENGLISH JUMBLED PARAGRAPH CLASS 2
ENGLISH JUMBLED PARAGRAPH CLASS 2

Conducted On:

12th Jun 12:30 PM
ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH CLASS 2
ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH CLASS 2

Conducted On:

30th May 02:00 PM
PARTS OF SPEECH - I
PARTS OF SPEECH - I

Conducted On:

21st Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

SENTENCE IMPROVEMENT
SENTENCE IMPROVEMENT

Conducted On:

14th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH CLOZE TEST
ENGLISH CLOZE TEST

Conducted On:

22nd Feb 10:15 AM
ENGLISH JUMBLE PARAGRAPH
ENGLISH JUMBLE PARAGRAPH

Conducted On:

15th Feb 10:15 AM
ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION
ENGLISH ERROR CORRECTION

Conducted On:

8th Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH IDIOMS AND PHRASES
ENGLISH IDIOMS AND PHRASES

Conducted On:

1st Feb 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH PHOBIA MANIA ONE WORD SUBSTITUTION
ENGLISH PHOBIA MANIA ONE WORD SUBSTITUTION

Conducted On:

25th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH
ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH

Conducted On:

4th Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH TENSE
ENGLISH TENSE

Conducted On:

28th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH SENTENCE CORRECTION
ENGLISH SENTENCE CORRECTION

Conducted On:

21st Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH READING COMPREHENSION
ENGLISH READING COMPREHENSION

Conducted On:

7th Dec 10:30 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH IDIOMS AND PHRASES
ENGLISH IDIOMS AND PHRASES

Conducted On:

30th Nov 10:15 AM
ENGLISH SPOTTING ERROR
ENGLISH SPOTTING ERROR

Conducted On:

23rd Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH JUMBLED PARAGRAPH
ENGLISH JUMBLED PARAGRAPH

Conducted On:

16th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH PHOBIA MANIA ONE WORD SUBSTITUTION
ENGLISH PHOBIA MANIA ONE WORD SUBSTITUTION

Conducted On:

2nd Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH SYNONYMS ANTONYMS AND PHOBIAS
ENGLISH SYNONYMS ANTONYMS AND PHOBIAS

Conducted On:

26th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH TESTING OF SPELLINGS
ENGLISH TESTING OF SPELLINGS

Conducted On:

19th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

PART OF SPEECH SESSION 4
PART OF SPEECH SESSION 4

Conducted On:

12th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

PART OF SPEECH SESSION 3
PART OF SPEECH SESSION 3

Conducted On:

28th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH SESSION 2
ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH SESSION 2

Conducted On:

14th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH SESSION I
ENGLISH PART OF SPEECH SESSION I

Conducted On:

31st Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH VOICE AND NARRATION
ENGLISH VOICE AND NARRATION

Conducted On:

24th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH TENSE II
ENGLISH TENSE II

Conducted On:

17th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

ENGLISH TENSE I
ENGLISH TENSE I

Conducted On:

10th Aug 10:15 AM

Buy Package

Logical Reasoning

(TOTAL 17 VIDEOS)
LR BLOOD RELATION & LETTER SERIES
LR BLOOD RELATION & LETTER SERIES

Conducted On:

12th Mar 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR MIRROR IMAGE AND WATER IMAGE
LR MIRROR IMAGE AND WATER IMAGE

Conducted On:

23rd Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR  BLOOD RELATION
LR BLOOD RELATION

Conducted On:

11th Jan 01:45 PM

Buy Package

LR FIGURE COUNTING
LR FIGURE COUNTING

Conducted On:

2nd Jan 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR CLOCK AND CALENDAR
LR CLOCK AND CALENDAR

Conducted On:

27th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR NON VERBAL
LR NON VERBAL

Conducted On:

19th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR INPUT OUTPUT
LR INPUT OUTPUT

Conducted On:

5th Dec 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR ALPHABET AND CLASSIFICATION
LR ALPHABET AND CLASSIFICATION

Conducted On:

28th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR PUZZLE
LR PUZZLE

Conducted On:

14th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR ORDER AND RANKING 2
LR ORDER AND RANKING 2

Conducted On:

7th Nov 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR INEQUALITIES 1
LR INEQUALITIES 1

Conducted On:

31st Oct 10:40 AM

Buy Package

LR CODING DECODING
LR CODING DECODING

Conducted On:

24th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR CUBE AND DICE AND STATEMENT ASSUMPTION
LR CUBE AND DICE AND STATEMENT ASSUMPTION

Conducted On:

17th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR MATRIX NUMBER AND STATEMENT CONCLUSION
LR MATRIX NUMBER AND STATEMENT CONCLUSION

Conducted On:

14th Oct 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR VENN DIAGRAM AND SYLLOGISM
LR VENN DIAGRAM AND SYLLOGISM

Conducted On:

26th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR SITTING ARRANGEMENT
LR SITTING ARRANGEMENT

Conducted On:

19th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

LR ANALOGY AND DIRECTION SENSE TEST
LR ANALOGY AND DIRECTION SENSE TEST

Conducted On:

12th Sep 10:15 AM

Buy Package

Webinar

(TOTAL 1 VIDEOS)
Online LIVE Webinar for Upcoming Bank, SSC, Railway Exams
Online LIVE Webinar for Upcoming Bank, SSC, Railway Exams

Conducted On:

6th Jun 11:30 AM
Tests

Topic Test

(2 Total Tests)

Mixture & Alligation

5 Questions
5 Marks
5 Minutes
Score: - -

Boat & Stream

5 Questions
5 Marks
5 Minutes
Score: - -
Please buy Plans / Packages to get more tests!
You have not attempted any test yet.
StudyMaterials

All Materials (Total 3)

Maths Study Material

Buy Now

Reasoning Study Material

Buy Now

English Study Materials

Buy Now

Plans & Packages

Bank, SSC, Railway Online Video Course (160+hours), Lockdown Offer!!

₹8900/- ₹900/- 89.89%

Offer Price Rs.900/- Limited Period

160+ Hours Online Classes by Career Flite Top Faculties

Validity 1 Year

Exams Covered SBI, IBPS, RBI, INSURANCE, NTPC, SSC CGL, CHSL & Other Govt. Exams

Quantitative Aptitude - 70 Hours, Reasoning - 40 Hours, English - 32 Hours, G.K. - 25 Hours

Class Worksheets in PDF

Live Classes can be watched on Web and APP too

Videos can be played 3 times

Language - Hindi & English

Our Mentors:

Amir Khan<

Amir Khan

(Maths)
Experienced Teacher | Cleared Multiple Government Exams
Pooja Goswami

Pooja Goswami

(English)
5 years of Teaching Experience
_Harjyoti Das

Harjyoti Das

(Reasoning)
Experienced Teacher | Cleared Multiple Government Exams

Course Highlights

Live

160+ Hours Online Classes

Online Classes. Each class of 2 hours. Session recording will be provided for all live classes. Classes can be be watched on Web and APP too with normal internet speed.

Classroom

Exams Covered

SBI PO, Clerk, IBPS PO, Clerk, RRB, Insurance, LIC, NTPC, SSC CGL, CHSL & Other Govt. Exams

Doubt

Doubt Clearing Sessions

Discussion board and live doubt clearing sessions to resolve every single doubt you may have.

Preparation

Study Material

Free Study Material will be provided in PDF format

Mentoring

Personalized Mentoring

1-to-1 regular interaction sessions with our expert mentors offer unparalleled test preparedness

Benefits

Online Classes

Classes are designed to provide you personalized learning experience and allow interactions between aspirants & teachers.

FAQ's

What are the benefits of online coaching?

Online coaching is the best options in terms of convenience factor. It is not time consuming and gives you a chance to prepare in your comfort zone. Moreover, it is quite reasonable as compared to offline courses/ coaching institutes in the market.

What are Refund & Return policies?

There is no provision for order cancellation. Career Flite reserves the right to offer refunds, discounts or other consideration in select circumstances at its sole discretion.

How do I participate in Bank+SSC+Railway live courses? Can I use my MOBILE to access classes?

In case of LIVE classes, you will be provided with a link of the live class beforehand. All you need to have is a Computer or Laptop or a MOBILE phone with an active internet connection. In case of recorded videos, you can watch the Bank+SSC+Railway video lessons which will be already available. In both of cases, you can ask your doubts without any hesitation and our experts will be answering

After I purchase my Bank+SSC+Railway course coaching online package/ plan, when will it be activated?

As soon as payment done, your Bank+SSC+Railway Online coaching package/ plan will be activated immediately and you can start your preparation

What is the system requirement to watch the live classes?

System Requirement:RAM: 2GB and above, Minimum Internet Speed : 1 Mbps, Recommended Browser : Google Chrome (Updated Version), Processor : Dual Core and above. This video course can be run only on Career Flite Android Application. Download Here!

What if I face any technical glitch during a LIVE session?

We would recommend you to everytime check system settings and internet 5 minutes before the live class starts.

What if I miss a LIVE class due to any inconvenience?

We keep uploading the recorded video of the LIVE classes we conduct. In case you fail to attend a LIVE class, you can learn with the recorded video classes.

Do you also conduct special LIVE doubt solving sessions?

Yes, we do! Making you self sufficient is our primary motto. In LIVE doubt solving sessions, our subject matter experts make sure that none of the doubts asked by students go unanswered!

Why should I take the FREE mock tests on your website?

Our FREE mock tests are designed as per the latest pattern asked in competitive exams. In case you like our mock tests and get benefitted by them, you can check out our other products as well. You can take the FREE mock tests at zero cost.

For any other concern, whom should I contact / call?

Addressing your concern is always a priority for us. In case you have any queries, you can call at +91-9864093327 or mail us at contact@careerflite.com

Can I take Admission after the batch starts?

Yes, you can take the admission, the missed classes will be given to you again and also the videos of the missed classes will be available.

Scroll to Top
Career Flite – a leading Online Coaching and Online Test Series Provider for Competitive Examinations and the Govt. job seeker. The various coaching program are offered in SBI PO, SBI Clerk, IBPS PO, IBPS Clerk, IBPS RRB, RBI, Insurance, Railway, NTPC, SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, CLAT, APSC, UPSC, NTA UGC NET, CSIR NET, SLET etc. Career Flite is committed for the in-depth study of the subject making the precise use of time to solve maximum number of questions. We use extreme updated and enhanced shortcut methods to simplify tasks. Our exhaustive study material will be boon for the all new entrants in the competitive world.
Contact-Info contact@careerflite.com

Download Mobile App For Free Online Coaching

Get it on Google Play

All Rights Reserved Career Flite